Tungkol sa Authors

This site belongs to two heroes, namely: WENDY and GRENCH. The two are said to be protectors of the Earth from Megatron and Starscream. They are also alive to spread the word of God and to prioritize poetry as well. They have gifts — rare ones. They write poems and they can talk to the Moon. LOL, so that’s halff of it. We’re not done cause we’re mutha-effin’ busy. We’re sophomores. But that’s okayyy. Enjoy our writings. Hohoho. πŸ™‚

It has been observed that Grench often writes in Filipino but has the potential to write in English as well.

Same with Wendy. Wendy often writes in English but can also write in Filipino too.

Versatile πŸ™‚

One more thing. All parts of this wordpress site cannot be copied, reproduced and used in any goddamn manner without the author’s permission.

Oh, and if you want to borrow our writings, please do ask permission from us or else we would KILL YOU bwahahahaha. what the hell, as if we could do that. not even close.

CREDITS: Seth for our cool gravatar πŸ™‚


16 Responses to “Tungkol sa Authors”

  1. galeng namen. hahahaha! πŸ™‚ yeah, mutha-eff. grawrr. mwahaha.

  2. nice blog. :] keep safe! :]

  3. thanks Meg. πŸ™‚

  4. hahahaha – mikee

  5. di niyo ba alam………….bakla si karol.hahaha!

  6. di niyo ba alam……na hindi ko pa alam, kung panu malaman ang kaalaman ng mga maalam na may kinalaman sa kaalaman ng mga may alam sa kaalaman ng may kaalaman.. (ano daw?!?)

  7. ang gEndha huh?!! infErnExcz..

  8. hhahahaha… πŸ™‚

  9. uhmm.. okaY ng wEbsitE nha 2 huh.. uhmmm… ang gandHa nia sa t0t0o nian.. πŸ™‚

  10. THANK YOU SA MGA NAGCOCOMMENT. πŸ™‚ hugs for everybody. oh hell yeah! ^^

  11. Ang cute. :3

  12. astig ahhh.

  13. ` πŸ™‚

  14. nice ideas you have here.. hehe

  15. hello!
    napadaan lang.
    gandaaa! :))

  16. Mas maganda ung kay wednesday kesa kay grench,, haha XD ayeee flatterd

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s